Irish Programmes

Up ] Ordering ] Order ] League ] Full Seasons ] Europeans ] Finals ] Semi-Finals ] Internationals ] Testimonials ] Tournaments ] First And Last ] Scottish ] Other Matches ] Overseas ] Cup Final Brochures ] Magazines ] [ Irish ]

ALL PRICES INCLUDE POSTAGE & PACKING

 Prices as per General League

General League

Ards:  77/8 Glentoran (Ulster Cup) 78/9 Glenavon, Linfield 80/1 Linfield (Gold Cup), Cliftonville 81/2 Portadown, Cliftonville (Ulster Cup,si), Glentoran 82/3 Glentoran, Larne (Bass Cup), Linfield (Ulster Cup) 83/4 Cliftonville (Ulster Cup), Glentoran 84/5 Glentoran (TNT Cup), Cliftonville 85/6 Newry 86/7 Glentoran 88/9 Ballyclare (Ulster Cup) 89/90 Glenavon (Ulster Cup), Coleraine 90/1 Linfield (Ulster Cup), Coleraine (TNT Cup), Glenavon, Newry, Bangor, Linfield, Cliftonville, West Brom (Pre seaon Fr) 91/2 Glentoran 92/3 Glentoran, Linfield 93/4 Glentoran/Newry (double issue) 94/5 Coleraine/Newry (double issue) 95/6 Glentoran 96/7 Carrick Rangers (Ulster Cup), Glentoran, Cliftonville 97/8 Glenavon/Cliftonville (Coca Cola Cup (double issue), Cliftonville 98/9 Cliftonville (Play Off) 02/03 Portadown(Lg)/Glentoran (Lg Cup) - Joint issue Ards Rangers 99/00 Northern Telecom (Border Reg.Cup Final) Armagh City: 89/90 University of Ulster, Coleraine 90/1 Bessbrook (B.Radcliffe Cup), 91/2 Roe Valley/Lurgan Celtic Res (Bass Cup/B.Radcliffe Cup) 94/5 Dundela 05/06 Institute (League & CIS Cup) (double issue) Athlone Town:  80/1 Waterford 81/2 Dundalk 87/8 Shelbourne 94/5 Home Farm (Sen.Cup)  Ballyclare Comrades: 84/5 Newry (Bass Cup) 91/2 Cliftonville (Ulster Cup) 95/6 Hibernian (Fr) Ballymena United: 80/1 Linfield (Ulster Cup) 82/3 Coleraine (Ulster Cup) 03/4 Glentoran  Ballynanty Rovers: 81/2 Waterford Bohemians (Jun Cup Semi)  Banbridge Town: 93/4 Linfield (Bass Cup)  Bangor : 77/8 Distillery 80/1 Linfield 81/2 Larne/Ards (double issue), 82/3 Bangor/Crusaders (double issue) 83/4 Coleraine (Lg)/Glentoran (Cup)(double issue) 88/9 Linfield/Cliftonville (double issue) 90/1 Glentoran (Cup) 94/5 Linfield (Lg)/Glentoran (Cup)(double issue) Bluebell United: 99/00 Shelbourne (Sen Cup)  Bohemians: 76/7 Finn Harps 84/5 Shamrock Rovers 86/7 Derry (FAI Cup) 88/9 Derry (FAI Cup) 89/90 Cork City, Galway, Drogheda 91/2 St Pats, Bluebell Utd 96/7 Home Farm Everton  Bord Gais National League: 93/4 RCS (National team)  Bray Wanderers: 85/6 Drogheda 86/7 Home Farm 96/7 St Pats  Carrick Rangers  85/6 Distillery (Overnite Cup) Chimney Corner:  85/6 Glenavon Cliftonville: 58/9 Portadown 64/5 Derry (City Cup) 65/6 Distillery, Glenavon (City Cup) 74/5 Portadown 76/7 Coleraine (Gold Cup) 77/8 Glenavon 80/1 Crusaders 81/2 Glentoran, Glentoran (Irish Cup), Portadown, Crusaders 82/3 Crusaders, Glenavon, Coleraine 83/4 Glentoran/Bangor (double issue), Coleraine (Henn Gold Cup) 89/90 Bangor 90/1 Ards (TNT Gold Cup), Omagh (Ulster Cup), Ballymena Utd (Gold Cup), Glentoran 94/5 Omagh 98/9 Linfield, Glentoran, Player of the year dinner menu 00/01 Glentoran 03/4 Glentoran (Aug & Nov) 04/05 Dungannon Swifts, Glentoran Cloughleigh Celtic:  96/7 Home Farm Everton (FAI Yth C.Final) Cobh Ramblers: 83/4 International X1 (Fr) 88/9 Limerick (Oct & Apr), St James Gate 89/90 Longford, Waterford, Newcastlewest 90/1 Bray 91/2 Longford, Monaghan, St James Gate 92/3 Finn Harps 93/4 Drogheda, Kilkenny City (Sen.Challene Cup - 2 separate versions), Limerick, Monaghan, Bohemians 94/5 Dundalk, Shelbourne (Sen.Cup), Sligo, St Pats 95/6 Finn Harps, Kilkenny, Longford (Nov & Apr), Monaghan, St James Gate (Dec & Apr), Wateford (Oct & Mar) 96/7 Drogheda, Wateford Coleraine:  79/80 Larne (Gold Cup) 85/6 Glentotan (Bass Final) 90/1 Armagh City 96/7 Portadown 00/01 Glentoran Cork City; 86/7 Cobh (FAI Cup), Derry (FAI Cup) 91/2 Bray, Drogheda, Drogheda (FAI Cup), Galway, Limerick (FAI Cup), Shelbourne, St.Pats, Waterford  93/4 Cobh 94/5 St Pats, UCD 95/6 St Pats, UCD, Athlone, Drogheda, Droheda/Shelbourne (Apr, double issue), Dundalk, Galway, Shelbourne, Sligo,  Sligo (Sen Cup) 96/7 Galway (FAI Cup), Galway, UCD Crewe United: 88/9 Linfield (Floodlight opening) Crumlin United: 00/01 Drumaness Mills (Border Reg Cup Final) Crusaders:  64/5 Distillery (League & City Cup), Linfield (City Cup), Glenavon (City Cup), Glenavon, Ards (City Cup) 65/6 Glentoran 84/5 Glentoran 85/6 Portadown 87/8 Linfield (Gold Cup) 88/9 Grove Utd (Pre Season Fr), Glentoran (Budweiser Cup) 90/1 Linfield 94/5 Glentoran 97/8 Killyleagh (Bass Cup), 00/01 Glentoran, Omagh 02/03 Cliftonville Derry City: 65/6 Glenavon 86/7 Finn Harps, Brandywell (Lg Cup), Brandywell 87/8 Bohemians, Cork 88/9 Galway, Longford (FAI Cup), Waterford 89/90 Dundalk, Athlone Town 90/1 Athlone, 91/2 Sligo (Lg Cup), Sligo (Lg)  93/4 Cobh Ramblers, Cork, Shamrock (Oct & Jan), Limerick, Monaghan, 07/08 St Pats Distillery:  81/2 Linfield (Sen Shield Final), 82/3 Glentoran Donegal Celtic: 10/11 Glentoran  Drogheda: 81/2 Home Farm 84/5 Finn Harps (FAI Cup) 85/6 Derry 91/2 Bohemians Drumcondra: 63/4 St.Patricks (Lg Shield) 65/6 Bohemians  Dunboyne: 86/7 Moynalvey (Challenge C.Final) Dundalk: 64/5 Limerick (Lg Shield) 81/2 St Pats, Galway 88/9 Limerick 91/2 Bohemians (Lg Cup Semi), Bray, Galway, Shelbourne, Sligo, St Pats 92/3 Crusaders 96/7 St Pats, Cork, Home Farm Everton 97/8 Drogheda, UCD, Kilkenny City (Oct & Apr), Shelbourne, Cork City, Sligo Rovers, Shamrock Rovers, Derry City, St.Pats Athletic, Bohemians, Finn Harps 98/9 Limerick (Sen Ch.Cup), Longford Town (LC), Shelbourne Dungannon Swifts: 93/4 Moyola Park 03/04 Glentoran Finn Harps: 84/5 Athlone, Home Farm 06/07 Galway  Galway United: 84/5 Finn Harps (Lg of Ireland Shield), Limerick 87/8 Derry 92/3 Finn Harps, Home Farm, Longford, UCD 94/5 Sligo 99/00 Waterford 10/11 Shamrock  Glenavon:  94/5 Omagh Town (Cup)07/08 Limavady Utd Glentoran: 54/5 Cliftonville 58/9 Crusaders, Derry, Bangor 64/5 Crusaders 65/6 Glenavon 76/7 Glenavon 78/9 Glenavon 81/2 Bangor (Ulster Cup) 82/3 Linfield (Gold Cup) 87/8 Newry (Gold Cup) 90/1 Omagh (Gold Cup) 91/2 Omagh/Ards (double issue) 92/3 Ards 95/6 Omagh (Ulster Cup) 01/02 St Pats (Pre season Friendly) Home Farm: 79/80 Athlone Town80/1 Shelbourne, Athlone 87/8 Derry (FAI Cup) 93/4 Limerick (FAI Cup) 98/9 Athlone Institute: 04/05 Portadown  Larne: 80/1 Coleraine, Glentoran 81/2 Coleraine 84/5 Ballymena, Cliftonville 86/7 Glentoran 89/90 Cliftonville, Glentoran 90/1 Stranraer (Fr) 94/5 Crusaders 95/6 Distillery Limerick: 58/9 Drumcondra 60/1 Cork Hibs 64/5 Shelbourne (Lg Shield) 80/1 Thurles 82/3 Finn Harps, Galway, Shelbourne, St Pats 83/4 Dundalk 84/5 Cobh Ramblers, Galway, Home Farm 86/7 Athlone, Galway 88/9 Bohemians, Cork, Drogheda, Shelbourne, Waterford 89/90 Drogheda, Dundalk, Galway, St Pats (Sept & Jan), St Pats (FAI Cup), UCD 90/1 Galway (FAI Cup) 91/2 Cobh Ramblers, Finn Harps (Oct & Mar), Home Farm, Kilkenny (Nov & Apr), Longford (Nov & Mar), Monaghan, St James Gate , Waterford 92/3 Sligo, St Pats 93/4 Dundalk 94/5 Bohemians (FAI Cup) 95/6 Sligo (Sen Cup) Linfield: 59/60 Bangor 63/4 Bangor 66/7 Bangor 68/9 Cliftonville 71/2 Bangor (Ulster Cup) 72/3 Glentoran/Coleraine (double issue), Distillery (Ulster Cup) 74/5 Glenavon (Ulster Cup), Ballymena (Ulster Cup), Distillery (Ulster Cup), Distillery, Crusaders (City Cup)Ards, Glenavon, Ballymena 75/6 Ards (City Cup), Portadown (Ulster Cup), Glentoran (Ulster Cup), Clifgtonville (Ulster Cup), Bangor (Ulster Cup), Coleraine (Ulster Cup), Glenavon (City Cup), Distillery (City Cup), Larne, Crusaders, Ards, Ballymena, Banghor (Irish Cup), Coleraine, Glenavon, Cliftonville 76/7 Coleraine, Ballymena 77/8 Glentoran, Crusaders 78/9 Ballymena (Ulster Cup), Crusaders, Coleraine, Ballymena 79/80 Larne , Ballymena, Bangor, Crusaders (Shield), Distillery (Bass Cup), Crusaders 80/1 Larne, Distillery 81/2 Crusaders, Portadown, Ards (Ulster Cup), Coleraine, Larne, Glentoran 82/3 Ards/Watford (Fr), Bangor (Oct & Apr), Bangor (Gold Cup), Glenavon, Coleraine (Ulster Cup) 83/4 Ards, Shamrock (Jamison Benefit), Distillery, Crusaders (Ulster Cup), Ballymena 84/5 Distillery (Gold Cup), Bangor, Bolton/Watford (Pre season joint pro, Fr), Carrick Rangers, Cliftonville, Portadown  85/6 Glenavon 86/7 Carrick Rangers (Gold Cup) 88/9 Omagh (Budweiser Cup), Glentoran 88/9 Carrick Rangers 89/90 Portadown, Glenavon, Glenavon (Bass Cup) 91/2 Ballyclare Comrades 92/3 Ballymena, Carrick Rangers, Glenavon, Omagh (Bass Cup) 93/4 Glentoran (Cup), Omagh, Cliftonville (Gold Cup) 94/5 Glentoran, Portadown 95/6 Cliftonville, RUC (Lg Cup), Ballymena (Ulster Cup), Crusaders (Gold Cup), Crusaders, Glenavon, Glentoran, Larne (Ulster Cup), Bangor 96/7 Glenavon 97/8 Omagh, Glentoran 98/9 Glentoran 99/00 Portadown 02/03 Cliftonville (Irish Cup), Ards, Omagh (Oct & Apr) 05/06 Loughall (Irish Cup)  Lisburn Distillery: 00/01 Armagh City 02/03 Portadown Longford Town: 84/5 Drogheda, Finn Harps, Shelbourne, UCD 92/3 Limerick (FAI Cup) 06/07 Bray  Loughall: 96/7 Cliftonville (Lg Cup), RUC 99/00 RUC 00/01 Dundela Midleton: 86/7 Cobh Ramblers (Ground opening) Monaghan United: 92/3 Home Farm 93/4 Bohemians 94/5 Longford Newmarket Celtic: 84/5 Hermitage (Clare Haughley C.Final) 95/6 Shannon Olympic (Carling C.Final) Newry Town: 82/3 Cliftonville (Cup) 83/4 Cliftonville (Ulster Cup), Cliftonville 85/6 Ballymena Utd, Coleraine 86/7 Linfield, Glentoran, Bangor (TNT Cup), Cliftonville (Bass Cup) 89/90 Carrick (Gold Cup) 93/4 Portadown Omagh Town:  82/3 Carrick, Brantwood 85/6 Tobermore/Chimney Corner/Ballymoney (joint issue) Parkvilla: 88/9 Midleton (FAI Cup) Pike Rovers: 83/4 St Francis (Jun Cup) Portadown:  78/9 Ballymena (Cup)  79/80 Cliftonville (Ulster Cup) 85/6 Coleraine (Gold Cup), Bangor (Gold Cup) 89/90 Linfield 91/2 Cliftonville (TNT Cup), Cliftonville (Budweiser Cup), Linfield (Antrim Shield) 92/3 Linfield (Budweiser Cup), Glentoran (Bass Cup) 93/4 Omagh (Ulster Cup), Glentoran, Omagh, Linfield 95/6 Glentoran, Ards, Glentoran 02/03 Cliftonville, Newry (CIS Cup), Glentoran (CIS Cup), Glentoran, Coleraine  03/04 Lincoln/TNS (double issue), Ballymena (CIS Cup), Omagh 07/08 Newington (Irish Cup) Priory United: 95/6 Kilmallock (Maddens Milk Cup Final) Royal Ulster Constabulary: 95/6 Armagh  Shamrock Rovers:  57/8 Bohemians, Dundalk 58/9 St Pats (poor back cover) 59/60 St Pats Athletic 78/9 Bohemians  80/1 Galway, Bohemians 84/5 Athlone 86/7 St Pats 88/9 Limerick 89/90 Derry 90/1 Derry  Shelbourne: 60's ? Limerick (FAI Cup) 78/9 Dundalk, Finn Harps 82/3 Limerick  83/4 Shamrock  86/7 St Pats, Derry  88/9 Bohemians, Cork, Dundalk (FAI Cup), Dundalk 89/90 Bray (FAI Cup) 92/3 Cork, Limerick, St Pats 94/5 Athlone, St Pats, Bohemians, Cobh Ramblers, Galway United, Sligo Rovers 95/6 UCD, St Pats 96/7 Dundalk, St Pats (FAI Lg Cup), Home Farm 97/8 Dundalk 00/01 Shamrock (FAI Cup) 05/06 Longford/Linfield (joint issue) Sligo Rovers: 84/5 Finn Harps, Galway (Shield) 85/6 Bohemoians (FAI Cup), 86/7 Galway 93/4 Galway 94/5 Dundalk, Galway, Monaghan, St Pats 95/6 Athlone, Drogheda, Galway, St Pats (Sep & Feb) St.Francis: 98/9 Bray Wanderers St James' Gate:  91/2 Waterford 92/3 Longford/Finn Harps (joint issue) 94/5 St Pats St Patrick's Athletic: 81/2 Shamrock 85/6 Longford, Shelbourne 86/7 Dundalk (Lg Cup) 87/8 Derry 88/9 Limerick, Dundalk (Oct & Apr), Galway 89/90 Derry, Galway United 90/1 Derry, Derry (Lg Cup Semi), Shelbourne (Lg Cup) 91/2 Bray (FAI Cup), Shamrock (FAI Cup), UCD (FAI Cup) 92/3 Bray (Lg Cup), Bray, Drogheda, Limerick (Lg Cup Final), Limerick, Shelbourne, Sligo, Waterford (Dec & Mar), Finn Harps (FAI Cup), Bohemians 93/4 Bray (Lg Cup), Shelbourne 94/5 Shamrock, Dundalk (Sep & Feb), Athlone, Monaghan, Shelbourne, Sligo 95/6 Athlone, Bohemians, Dundalk, Fanad (Sen Cup), Galway, Shelbourne, Sligo, Workmans Dunleary (Sen Cup) 96/7 Home Farm, Athlone (FAI Cup), Shelbourne Tramore Athletic: 92/3 Univ Coll.Cork (Jun Super Cup Final) University College Dublin (UCD): 79/80 Limerick, St Pats 92/3 St Pats (FAI Cup)95/6 St Pats 99/00 Shamrock 07/08 Bray Waterford: 57/8 St Pats 58/9 Limerick 71/2 Athlone 80/1 Drogheda 81/2 Finn Harps, Dundalk, Home Farm 84/5 Finn Harps 93/4 Finn Harps, Longford, St James Gate, UCD 94/5 Finn Harps, Home Farm, Kilkenny (Oct & Mar), Limerick, Longford, St James Gate, UCD 95/6 Limerick, 96/7 Shamrock (Sen Cup) 99/00 Portadown Wayside Celtic: 90/1 St James Gate (FAI Cup) 92/3 Cobh Ramblers (FAI Cup) 95/6 Cherry Orchard Wexford Youths: 10/11 Limerick

Finals and Semi Finals

78/9 Glenavon v Portadown (Irish Cup Semi) 82/3 Linfield v Glentoran (Bass Final), Cobh Ramblers v Sligo Rovers (FAI Sen Cup Semi Final)  84/5 Linfield v Glentoran (Overnite Gold Cup Final), Shamrock Rovers v Athlone Town (FAI Cup Semi Final), Linfield v Glentoran (Bass Cup Final Replay) 85/6 Crofton Celtic v Everton (intermediate Cup Final) 86/7 Glentoran v Linfield (Gold Cup Final) Glentoran v Newry/Coleraine v Larne (Bass Irish Cup Semis, 2 in One) Liffey Wanderes v Celbridge Town (Dalton Cup Final), 87/8 Linfield v Glentoran (Gold Cup Semi Final), Ballymena v Glenavon/Glentoran v Portadown (Bass Irish Cup Semis, 2 in One) 88/9 Linfield v Newry (Gold Cup Semi)  89/90  Newry v Portadown (League Cup Semi), Cobh Wanderers v Ballyfermot United (Intermediate Cup Semi)  90/1 Glenavon v Cliftonville/Bangor v Portadown (Gold Cup Semis 2 in One) 91/2 Glenavon v Cliftonville/Glentoran v Ballymena (Gold Cup Semis, 2 in One), Ballymena v Gelnavon/Crusaders v Linfield (Bass Cup Semis, 2 in One) 92/3 Bangor v Coleraine (League Cup Final), Ards v Glenavon/Portadown v Linfield (Ulster Cup Semis, 2 in One), Ballymena v Cliftonville/Bangor v Portadown (Gold Cup Semis, 2 in One)  94/5  Ards v Cliftonville (League Cup Final), Coleraine v Glentoran/Crusaders v Linfield (Gold Cup Semis, 2 in One) 95/6 St Patricks Athletic v Bohemians (FAI Sen Cup Semi Final Replay), Ballymena v Crusaders/Portadown v Glenavon (Antrim Shield Semis, 2 in One), Ards v Cliftonville/Glentoran v Portadown (Coca Cola Floodlit Cup Semis, 2 in One), 96/7 Galway United v Limerick (1st Div Shield Final) , Waterford v Shelbourne (Sen Cup Semi Final), Crusaders v Glenavon/Portadown v Glentoran (Coca Cola Semi's, 2 in One), Glenavon v Omagh/Cliftonville v Loughall (Bass Irish Cup Semis, 2 in One) 97/8 Glenavon v Crusaders + Linfield v Glentoran (Bass Cup Semi Final, 2 in one), Glenavon v Crusaders/Omagh v Coleraine (Gold Cup Semis, 2 in One), Glentoran v Linfield (Wilkinson League Cup Final), Ballymena v Cliftonville (Coca Cola Semi Final),Ballymena v Cliftonville/Glenavon v Linfield (Coca Cola Cup Semis,  in One),  98/9 Glentoran v Linfield/Cliftonville v Distillery (Antrim Shield Semis, 2 in One), Linfield v Cliftonville/Glentoran v Carrick Rangers (Coca Cola Semis, 2 in One) 99/00 Portadown v Coleraine (Bass Irish Cup Semi final replay)  00/01 Glenavon v Glentoran (Lg Cup Final) 01/02 Dundela v Glentoran11 (Steel & Sons Cup Final), Linfield v Killyleagh/Portadown v Coleraine (Irish Cup Semis, 2 in One), 02/03 Coleraine v Omagh/Portadown v Glentoran (Irish Cup Semis, 2 in One) 03/04 Glentoran v Omagh/Coleraine v Limavady (Irish Cup Semis, 2 in One) 04/05 Ballymena v Larne/Glentoran v Portadown (Irish Cup Semis, 2 in One), Glentoran v Portadown (Irish Cup Semi Final Replay) 05/06 Glentoran v Portadown/Linfield v Lisburn Distillery (CIS Insurance Lg Cup Semis, 2 in One) 08/09 Newry v Lisburn/Glentoran v Portadown (CIS INs Cup Semis, 2 in One) 09/10 Portadown v Glentoran/Coleraine v Dungannon Swifts (CIS Ins Cup Semis, 2 in One)

Friendly Programmes

Bohemians:  89/90 Arsenal 93/4 Millwall 94/5 Wimbledon 98/9 Hearts 07/08 Derry (Lg)/Wolves (Fr) Bray Wanderers: 96/7 Kilmarnock Broadford Rovers: 94/5  Shelbourne (Opening of New Clubhouse) Celtic Warriors: 92/3  Five a side tournament Cobh Ramblers: 90/1 Millwall, Man City 92/3 Birmingham 98/9 Swansea Cork City: 94/5 Celtic Derry City:  87/8 Arsenal, Leicester 89/90 Leicester 92/3 Dundee United, Portadown 93/4 Crusaders 94/5 Lyngby 95/6 St.Mirren Drogheda: 93/4 Blackburn 94/5 A.Villa 95/6 Celtic Dublin City Select: 96/7 Middlesbrough Dundalk: 80/1 Liverpool 91/2 Celtic 92/3 Blackburn, Millwall 95/6 Brondby 96/7 Hearts Finn Harps: 84/5 Glasgow Celtic, Southampton, Man City Galway United: 84/5 Bournemouth Glenavon: 90/1 Wolves Glentoran: 82/3 Man United Limerick City: 89/90 Peterborough 91/2 Stoke 05/6 Wrexham Linfield: 80/1 Southampton, Stoke, Man United 81/2 San Jose Earthquakes 82/3 Watford (inc Ards) 86/7 Sunderland/Newcastle (joint issue) 89/90 Argentina 90/1 Universidad Nadional Autonoma de Mexico 93/4 Wrexham 95/6 Glasgow Rangers Shamrock Rovers: 86/7 Arsenal 90/1 Blackburn, Tottenham/Huddersfield/Leeds/West Brom/Millwall and Man City (joint programme) 91/2 Glasgow Celtic Shelbourne; 89/90 Millwall, Leicester/Leeds (joint programme) 90/1 Leeds 91/2 Leeds 96/7 Sheffield Wednesday 98/9 Middlesbrough 07/8 Leeds St Francis: 98/9 Falkirk, Dagenham & Redbridge St Patrick's Athletic: 93/4 Celtic 94/5 Dagenham & Redbrigde, Tranmere 95/6 York 97/8 Huddersfield 07/8 Tottenham University College Dublin: 96/7 Huddersfield/Bangor (joint issue)  Waterford United: 86/7 Arsenal 94/5 Manchester City 96/7 Wolves, Oldham 98/9 Bolton 00/01 Wolves

Testimonials: (All priced at £2 each)

Ian CURLISS:                       Portadown v Dundalk Aug 1991

Ben HANNIGAN/ )               Shelbourne v Millwall July 1994

Eric BARBER       )

Michael GODDARD            Dundela/Glentoran Select v Dungannon Swifts/Linfield Select May 1996

Terry HAYES:                       Linfield v St Pats Aug 1988

Martin LAWLOR                   Dundalk v Chelsea Aug 1986 £5

Alec LUDZIC:                       Cobh Ramblers Selection v Cork City Selection May 1990

Terry MOORE:                      Glentoran v Derry City Aug 1993

Billy MURRAY:                     Linfield v Shamrock Aug 1987

Robert STRAIN                    Glentoran80/1 v Glentoran 87/8